• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
  • Call It Closed Realty
  • Reviews
    1. Reviews
     
      • Any
      • $ 50,000
      • $ 100,000
      • $ 150,000
      • $ 200,000
      • $ 400,000
      • Any
      • $ 200,000
      • $ 300,000
      • $ 400,000
      • $ 600,000
      • $ 800,000
    Beds
      • Any
      • 1
      • 2
      • 3
      • 4
      • 5
      • Any
      • 1
      • 2
      • 3
      • 4
      • 5
    Baths
      • Any
      • 1
      • 1.5
      • 2
      • 3
      • 4
      • 5
      • Any
      • 1
      • 1.5
      • 2
      • 3
      • 4
      • 5
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    109 Pikes Peak Pl, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
    1/4

    $339,990

    $339,990

    4 Beds3 Baths2,820 SqFt

    109 Pikes Peak Pl, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    Listed by Call it Closed Realty

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    74 Carlisle Ave, Radcliff, KY 40160
    1/3

    $299,990

    $299,990

    4 Beds3 Baths2,376 SqFt

    74 Carlisle Ave, Radcliff, KY 40160

    Listed by Call it Closed Realty

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    1616 Gardiner Ln #210, Louisville, KY 40205

    $205,000

    $224,900

    8.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

    1616 Gardiner Ln #210, Louisville, KY 40205

    Listed by Call it Closed Realty

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    237 Gaston Cir, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
    1/3

    $303,990

    $303,990

    4 Beds3 Baths2,014 SqFt

    237 Gaston Cir, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    Listed by Call it Closed Realty

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    1063 Pinnacle WAY, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342
    1/2

    $294,990

    $294,990

    4 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt

    1063 Pinnacle WAY, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342

    Listed by Call it Closed Realty

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    593 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    1/3

    $273,990

    $273,990

    4 Beds3 Baths1,774 SqFt

    593 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Listed by Call it Closed Realty

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    563 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    1/3

    $270,990

    $270,990

    4 Beds3 Baths1,774 SqFt

    563 Pinehurst Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Listed by Call it Closed Realty

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    145 Shelton Rd, Radcliff, KY 40160
    1/3

    $266,990

    $266,990

    4 Beds3 Baths2,014 SqFt

    145 Shelton Rd, Radcliff, KY 40160

    Listed by Call it Closed Realty

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    1059 Pinnacle WAY, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342
    1/3

    $304,990

    $309,990

    1.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,014 SqFt

    1059 Pinnacle WAY, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342

    Listed by Call it Closed Realty

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    229 Gaston Cir, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
    1/3

    $294,990

    $294,990

    4 Beds3 Baths2,014 SqFt

    229 Gaston Cir, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    Listed by Call it Closed Realty

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    1055 Pinnacle WAY, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342
    1/3

    $289,991

    $289,991

    4 Beds3 Baths1,774 SqFt

    1055 Pinnacle WAY, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342

    Listed by Call it Closed Realty

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    1051 Pinnacle WAY, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342
    1/2

    $289,990

    $289,990

    4 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt

    1051 Pinnacle WAY, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342

    Listed by Call it Closed Realty

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    1047 Pinnacle WAY, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342
    1/3

    $295,991

    $295,991

    4 Beds3 Baths2,014 SqFt

    1047 Pinnacle WAY, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342

    Listed by Call it Closed Realty

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    132 Red Hawk Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
    1/3

    $209,990

    $209,990

    3 Beds3 Baths1,404 SqFt

    132 Red Hawk Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    Listed by Call it Closed Realty

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    1023 Pinnacle WAY, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342
    1/3

    $289,990

    $289,990

    4 Beds3 Baths2,014 SqFt

    1023 Pinnacle WAY, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342

    Listed by Call it Closed Realty

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    253 Gaston Cir, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
    1/3

    $289,991

    $291,991

    0.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,376 SqFt

    253 Gaston Cir, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    Listed by Call it Closed Realty

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    4506 Deepwood Dr, Louisville, KY 40241

    $384,600

    $390,000

    1.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,464 SqFt

    4506 Deepwood Dr, Louisville, KY 40241

    Listed by Call it Closed Realty

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    2403 Mercer Ave, Louisville, KY 40216

    $145,000

    $175,000

    17.1%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,032 SqFt

    2403 Mercer Ave, Louisville, KY 40216

    Listed by Call it Closed Realty

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    1054 Pinnacle WAY, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342
    1/2

    $288,990

    $288,990

    4 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt

    1054 Pinnacle WAY, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342

    Listed by Call it Closed Realty

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    1034 Pinnacle WAY, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342
    1/2

    $259,991

    $259,991

    3 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt

    1034 Pinnacle WAY, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342

    Listed by Call it Closed Realty

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    1046 Pinnacle WAY, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342
    1/3

    $282,991

    $282,991

    4 Beds3 Baths1,774 SqFt

    1046 Pinnacle WAY, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342

    Listed by Call it Closed Realty

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    1050 Pinnacle WAY, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342
    1/3

    $294,991

    $294,991

    4 Beds3 Baths2,014 SqFt

    1050 Pinnacle WAY, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342

    Listed by Call it Closed Realty

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    1042 Pinnacle WAY, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342
    1/2

    $283,490

    $283,490

    4 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt

    1042 Pinnacle WAY, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342

    Listed by Call it Closed Realty

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    1026 Pinnacle WAY, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342
    1/3

    $279,991

    $279,991

    4 Beds3 Baths2,014 SqFt

    1026 Pinnacle WAY, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342